| TPR KELLER #370 | 250273870 | 0 | 0 | 06/03/2025 | 4:50PM | PUTNAM | MO-Z .5 MILES EAST OF OMAHA | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2000 JEEP CHEROKEE | TOTAL | REMOVED BY PRIVATE PARTY | ADULT | MALE | 32 | YES | UNIONVILLE, MO | UNKNOWN INSURANCE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 7 | MODERATE | YES | UNIONVILLE, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY PUTNAM COUNTY AMBULANCE TO NORTHEAST REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 9 | MODERATE | YES | UNIONVILLE, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY PUTNAM COUNTY AMBULANCE TO NORTHEAST REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 11 | MODERATE | YES | UNIONVILLE, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY PUTNAM COUNTY AMBULANCE TO NORTHEAST REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 LOST CONTROLL OF THE VEHICLE RAN OFF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY PUNTAM COUNTY SHERIFF DEPARTMENT, UNIONVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT, AND LIVONIA FIRE DEPARTMENT.