| TPR B A ALCORN #210 | 250273418 | 36.98291 | -90.24182 | 06/03/2025 | 12:50PM | WAYNE | RT Z EAST OF COUNTY RD 519A | E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2017 CHEVROLET EQUINOX | TOTAL | TOWED BY 67 TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 54 | YES | WAPPAPELLO, MO | SHELTER | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | 2005 FORD F150 | TOTAL | TOWED BY 67 TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 62 | NO | WAPPAPELLO, MO | SHELTER | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 54 | SERIOUS | YES | WAPPAPELLO, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AIR EVAC TO MERCY SOUTH ST LOUIS |
Misc. Information
***STATE PROPERTY DAMAGE*** CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 CROSSED CENTER OF ROADWAY AND STRUCK VEHICLE 2. DAMAGE TO MODOT SIGN.