| CPL D K FLETCHER /308/ | 250273223 | 39.27688 | -93.82406 | 06/03/2025 | 10:49AM | RAY | RTE DD AND E 104TH STREET | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2005 DODGE DAKOTA | MODERATE | TOWED BY L&L TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 62 | YES | NORBONE, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 62 | MINOR | YES | NORBONE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY RAY COUNTY EMS TO RAY COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TRAFFIC SIGN. VEHICLE 1 THEN RETURNED TO THE ROADWAY, TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A DITCH. ASSISTED BY CPL J D HOWARD /284/, TPR C W NORRIS /567/, AND RAY COUNTY DEPUTIES.