| TPR. N. W. DOWNS (208) | 250270548 | 0 | 0 | 06/01/2025 | 3:50PM | ST. CHARLES | MISSOURI 94 EASTBOUND WEST OF BERG CROSSING DRIVE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2004 HARLEY SOFTAIL SPRINGER | MINOR | LEFT ROADSIDE | ADULT | MALE | 62 | YES | FLORISSANT, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 62 | MODERATE | YES | FLORISSANT, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY ST. CHARLES COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK THE GUARDRAIL. DRIVER 1 WAS EJECTED.