| CPL. A. R. DILL #416 | 250270123 | 37.5301694 | -93.137602 | 06/01/2025 | 1:50PM | DALLAS | U.S. 65, 8 MILES SOUTH OF BUFFALO, MO | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | TOWED BY WADE'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 73 | YES | SEYMOUR, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 71 | MODERATE | YES | SEYMOUR, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO COX SOUTH HOSPITAL IN SPRINGFIELD, MO |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 73 | MODERATE | YES | SEYMOUR, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO COX SOUTH HOSPITAL IN SPRINGFIELD, MO |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A FRENCE, AND STRUCK A TREE.