| TPR. J.J. COLLINS (551) | 250268593 | 0 | 0 | 05/31/2025 | 1:30PM | JEFFERSON | NORTHBOUND HILLSBORO HOUSE SPRINGS ROAD NORTH OF SUNSET DRIVE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 MAZDA 3 | EXTENSIVE | TOWED TO/BY LEO'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 27 | NO | CEDAR HILLS, MO | NONE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 0 | NONE | YES | CEDAR HILLS, MO | OCCUPANT | TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH BY BIG RIVER AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 27 | MINOR | NO | CEDAR HILLS, MO | DRIVER | TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH BY BIG RIVER AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 FAILED TO MAINTAIN A PROPER LOOKOUT OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A DRAIN CULVERT AND RETAINING WALL.