Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL. C. A. GROVES (348) 250268460 0 0 05/31/2025 12:20PM STE. GENEVIEVE HOLMES ROAD NORTH OF HIDDEN VALLEY LAKE DRIVE C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2025 POLARIS RANGER MINOR DRIVEN FROM SCENE ADULT MALE 56 NO PERRYVILLE, MO UNKNOWN NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 56 SERIOUS NO PERRYVILLE, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY AIR EVAC TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 1 STRUCK A TREE.