| MSGT SIEGFRIED #747 | 250265985 | 0 | 0 | 05/30/2025 | 8:05AM | CLARK | US 136 4 MILES EAST OF KAHOKA | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2007 CHEVROLET 1500 | TOTAL | TOWED BY BREWER'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 65 | YES | KAHOKA, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 65 | MODERATE | YES | KAHOKA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AIR-EVAC TO UNIVERSITY OF IOWA HOSPITAL. |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A DITCH, AND OVERTURNED. ASSITED BY THE CLARK COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT, CLARK COUNTY FIRE AND RESCUE, AND CLARK COUNTY EMS.