Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
SGT C C CLARK #149 250265265 36.545731 -94.55248 05/29/2025 3:47PM MCDONALD MO 90 FOUR MILES WEST OF NOEL D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2006 HYUNDAI SANTA FE MODERATE RAY'S TOWING ADULT FEMALE 32 UNKNOWN NOEL, MO NONE WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE FEMALE 0 MINOR YES SILOAM SPRINGS, AR OCCUPANT BY EMS TO MERCY, ROGERS, AR
1 JUVENILE MALE 1 MINOR YES SILOAM SPRINGS, AR OCCUPANT BY EMS TO MERCY, ROGERS, AR
1 JUVENILE FEMALE 4 MINOR YES SILOAM SPRINGS, AR OCCUPANT BY EMS TO MERCY, ROGERS, AR
1 JUVENILE FEMALE 5 MINOR YES SILOAM SPRINGS, AR OCCUPANT BY EMS TO MERCY, ROGERS, AR
1 JUVENILE MALE 9 MINOR YES SILOAM SPRINGS, AR OCCUPANT BY EMS TO MERCY, ROGERS, AR
1 JUVENILE MALE 11 MINOR YES SILOAM SPRINGS, AR OCCUPANT BY EMS TO MERCY, ROGERS, AR
1 ADULT FEMALE 32 MINOR UNKNOWN NOEL, MO DRIVER BY EMS TO MERCY, ROGERS, AR

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A DITCH.