| CPL. M. J. HANRAHAN /1370 / | 250264536 | 39.0534126 | -93.830224 | 05/29/2025 | 7:30AM | LAFAYETTE | MAIN STREET AT ROUTE E | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2006 FORD | TOTAL | R AND S TOW | ADULT | FEMALE | 20 | YES | MAYVIEW,MO | NONE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 20 | MINOR | YES | MAYVIEW,MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY HIGGINSVILLE EMS TO CENTERPOINT MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.