| TPR. B. G. KATZING /928/ | 250263219 | 38.3311388 | -93.415888 | 05/28/2025 | 10:30AM | BENTON | ROUTE T AND SOUTH OF BRENNAN RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FREIGHTLINER PUMP TRUCK | MODERATE | TOWED TO RESIDENCE | ADULT | MALE | 53 | UNKNOWN | CLINTON, MO | YES | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 53 | MINOR | UNKNOWN | CLINTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE VEHICLE TO GOLDEN VALLEY MEMORIAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHTSIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.