| TPR. E.R. SIKES (919) | 250261850 | 0 | 0 | 05/27/2025 | 11:58AM | ST. LOUIS | INTERSTATE 270 SOUTHBOUND SOUTH OF MISSOURI 270 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2014 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | TOWED BY A2B TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 36 | UNKNOWN | ST ANN, MO | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 36 | MINOR | UNKNOWN | ST ANN, MO | DRIVER | TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST LOUIS BY ROBERTSON FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK CONCRETE A MEDIAN BARRIER. ASSISTED BY TPR. J.M. DOYLE (335)