| CPL J J SMITH (1443) | 250261613 | 0 | 0 | 05/27/2025 | 9:35AM | REYNOLDS | HIGHWAY 21 IN CENTERVILLE | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 KENWORTH | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO MIKE AND IKE'S TOWING (COUNTY REQUEST) | ADULT | MALE | 57 | UNKNOWN | FULTON,MO | GREAT WEST CASUAL COMPANY | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 57 | SERIOUS | UNKNOWN | FULTON,MO | DRIVER | TAKEN BY AIR AMBULANCE TO MERCY IN ST LOUIS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE ONE RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY STRIKING THE GROUND AND OVERTURNING BEFORE CATCHING ON FIRE. ASSISTED BY REYNOLDS COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT,FIRE DEPARTMENT,AND FIRST RESPONDERS. CPL J R ROBERTS (1295) TPR K H HALL (378)