| TPR S.W. MAHANEY (921) | 250257498 | 0 | 0 | 05/24/2025 | 5:30PM | CAMDEN | DODDS CAMP ROAD AT PROSPECT PLACE | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2002 SUZUKI ATV | MODERATE | TOWED BY PRIVATE PARTY | JUVENILE | MALE | 12 | YES | CLIMAX SPRINGS, MO | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 12 | SERIOUS | YES | CLIMAX SPRINGS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY LAKE WEST AMBULANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | MINOR | NO | HIGGINSVILLE, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, CROSSED A PRIVATE DRIVE, TRAVELED INTO A CREEK BED, AND THEN STRUCK A TREE. ASSISTED BY MSGT M.J. CODY (271).