| TPR. J. M. HAINES /777/ | 250257095 | 39.19744 | -93.54835 | 05/24/2025 | 2:37PM | LAFAYETTE | MO-23, JUST SOUTH OF US-24 | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SILVER 2012 FORD ESCAPE | TOTAL | L & L TOW | ADULT | FEMALE | 67 | YES | CARROLLTON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 60 | MINOR | YES | CARROLLTON, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO CARROLL COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL BY CARROLL COUNTY EMS |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 67 | MINOR | YES | CARROLLTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO CARROLL COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL BY CARROLL COUNTY EMS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, OVERTURNED, AND IMPACTED THE GROUND. ASSISTED BY TPR. T. S. REINKE /826/