| SGT. E. MUELLER #1292 | 250256502 | 37.397887 | -93.292288 | 05/24/2025 | 8:04AM | GREENE | MO-CC 3 MILES SOUTH OF PLEASANT HOPE | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2005 DODGE DAKOTA | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY HENRYS | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | YES | BRIGHTON, MO | FARM BUREAU | WEST |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | MINOR | YES | BRIGHTON, MO | DRIVER | PRIVATE TRANSPORT TO CMH |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS DRIVER 1 TRIED TO TURN AND FELL ASLEEP CAUSING HIM TO DRIVE OFF THE ROADWAY.