| TPR A D POGUE (725) | 250256495 | 0 | 0 | 05/24/2025 | 7:52AM | WASHINGTON | HIGHWAY E AT BOYER STREET | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2003 FORD ESCAPE | TOTAL | TOWED TO / BY ELLIOTS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 89 | YES | POTOSI, MO | SAFECO | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 85 | MINOR | YES | POTOSI, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO WASHINGTON COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL BY WASHINGTON COUNTY AMBULANCE |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 89 | MINOR | YES | POTOSI, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO WASHINGTON COUNTY MEMORIAL BY WASHINGTON COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS BACKING FROM A DRIVEWAY, STRUCK A FENCE AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY RANGER D BATTREAL (R20)