Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR WILT #867 250253329 0 0 05/23/2025 12:45AM RALLS ROUTE CC AT HAYES ROAD 2 MILES WEST OF CENTER B
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2015 CHRYSLER 200 TOTAL TOWED BY ROBERT'S GARAGE AND TOWING JUVENILE MALE 17 YES CENTER, MO PROGRESSIVE WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE MALE 17 MINOR NO CENTER, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO HANNIBAL REGIONAL HOSPITAL

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 01 TRAVELLED OFF LEFT SIDE OF ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY RALLS COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT AND RALLS COUNTY AMBULANCE.