Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR T. BENNER (382) 250253188 0 0 05/22/2025 9:53PM WARREN MO-47 AT MO-94 C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2014 JEEP PATRIOT TOTAL TAKEN TO/BY AAA ADULT MALE 20 YES MEXICO, MO AAA NORTHBOUND
2 2009 CHEVROLET SILVERADO EXTENSIVE REMAINING AT RESIDENCE ADULT MALE 69 YES MARTHASVILLE, MO STATE FARM SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 20 MINOR YES MEXICO, MO DRIVER TAKEN BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 2 FRAILED TO YIELD TO ONCOMING TRAFFIC CAUSING AS CRASH.