Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
MSGT B M BEARD (254) 250252912 0 0 05/22/2025 5:40PM WASHINGTON ROUTE P NEAR CANNON HOLLER ROAD C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2014 CHRYSLER TOWN AND COUNTRY EXTENSIVE TOWED TO / BY HARRY'S TOWING ADULT FEMALE 25 NO JEFFERSON CITY, MO NONE WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 25 MINOR NO JEFFERSON CITY, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO WASHINGTON COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL BY WASHINGTON COUNTY AMBULANCE

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE.