| MSGT. J. GIVENS #273 | 250251862 | 36.750925 | -93.607127 | 05/22/2025 | 7:10AM | BARRY | ROUTE EE, 3 MILES SOUTHEAST OF JENKINS | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2019 CHEVROLET EQUINOX | TOTAL | TOWED BY SCHRADERS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 47 | NO | CAPE FAIR,MO | UNKNOWN | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 47 | SERIOUS | NO | CAPE FAIR,MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED VIA AIR EMS TO COX SOUTH. |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A CULVERT AND OVERTURNED.