| TPR G.W. PICARD (489) | 250251655 | 0 | 0 | 05/21/2025 | 9:40PM | CRAWFORD | HWY 8 AT HWY E | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2001 FORD F150 | TOTAL | CHRIS & SONS | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | YES | POTOSI MO | GEICO | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | MINOR | YES | POTOSI MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO WASHINGTON COUNTY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO STOP AT A STOP SIGN THEN CROSSED THE ROADWAY AND DROVE INTO A POND.