Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL T.H. ELLISTON (763) 250250253 0 0 05/21/2025 6:06AM JEFFERSON OLD HIGHWAY 21 AT WEST OUTER ROAD 21 C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2013 NISSAN JUKE MINOR TAKEN BY/TO LEO'S B & T TOWING ADULT FEMALE 73 NO IMPERIAL, MO NATIONAL GENERAL NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 73 MINOR NO IMPERIAL, MO DRIVER ROCK TOWNSHIP AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH

Misc. Information

VEHICLE #1 TRAVELLED OFF THE WEST SIDE OF THE ROADWAY STRIKING THE RAISED CURB AND SIGN/POST.