| TPR N B POYNTER 526 | 250250146 | 0 | 0 | 05/20/2025 | 10:20PM | WRIGHT | MO HH 10 MILES OF HARTVILLE | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2012 FORD FOCUS | TOTAL | TOWED BY MAYFIELDS (OWNER REQUEST) | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 16 | YES | MOUNTAIN GROVE, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 16 | MINOR | YES | MOUNTAIN GROVE, MO | DRIVER | BY AMBULANCE TO COX SOUTH, SPRINGFIELD, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT AND ROADWAY SIGN.