| SGT. C.C. CLARK #149 | 250249671 | 36.5895833 | -94.333 | 05/20/2025 | 4:00PM | MCDONALD | ROUTE K, 4 MILES EAST OF PINEVILLE | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2006 MAZDA 5 | TOTAL | TOWED BY GARDNER'S TOWING | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | YES | PINEVILLE, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | MINOR | YES | PINEVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE VEHICLE TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN BELLA VISTA, AR |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A TREE, AND OVERTURNED.