| TPR. I. J. SMITH 226 | 250249604 | 0 | 0 | 05/20/2025 | 3:20PM | CAMDEN | OHANA DRIVE NEAR THE COMMUNITY POOL | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2023 CHEVROLET SUBURBAN | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 48 | YES | LITTLE ROCK, AR | STATE FARM | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 45 | SERIOUS | EXEMPT | CAMDENTON, MO | PEDESTRIAN | TRANSPORTED TO THE UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI HOSPITAL, COLUMBIA, MO, BY MU AIR AMBULANCE |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 49 | SERIOUS | EXEMPT | ULMAN, MO | PEDESTRIAN | TRANSPORTED TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL, OSAGE BEACH, MO, BY MERCY EMS |
Misc. Information
DRIVER OF VEHICLE 1 PUT THE VEHICLE INTO DRIVE INSTEAD OF REVERSE, STRIKING PEDESTRIANS 1 AND 2.