| TPR. G.W. WINESBURG (857) | 250249269 | 38.31098 | -93.75825 | 05/20/2025 | 11:52AM | HENRY | MO-13 AT SE 400TH RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2023 FREIGHTLINER CASCADIA | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 37 | YES | GENGEO/TEXAS | HAWK A INSURANCE GROUP | N |
| 2 | 2016 DODGE JOURNEY | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 54 | YES | WHEATON, MISSOURI | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 49 | MINOR | YES | WHEATON, MISSOURI | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY GOLDEN VALLEY AMBULANCE TO GOLDEN VALLEY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEH 1 SLOWED ABRUPTLY FOR TRAFFIC. VEH 2 MERGED AND STRUCK VEH 1. ASSISTED BY CLINTON, MO FIRE DEPARTMENT.