| SGT. B.M. BEARD #254 | 250247716 | 0 | 0 | 05/19/2025 | 10:15AM | ST. FRANCOIS | ROUTE O WEST OF TROPHY DRIVE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2010 DODGE JOURNEY | EXTENSIVE | TAKEN BY/TOI BUCKLEYS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 19 | NO | PARK HILLS, MO | THE GENERAL | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 19 | MODERATE | NO | PARK HILLS, MO | DRIVER | ST. FRANCOIS COUNTY AMBULANCE TO PARKLAND HEALTH CENTER-FARMINGTON |
Misc. Information
DRIVER #1 LOST CONTROL CAUSING VEHICLE #1 TO TRAVEL OFF THE NORTH SIDE OF THE ROAD AND OVERTURN.