| TPR B T HART #451 | 250247681 | 36.7290438 | -90.454471 | 05/19/2025 | 9:30AM | BUTLER | S WESTWOOD BLVD JUST SOUTH OF POLAR BLUFF | E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2017 TOYOTA PRIUS | TOTAL | TOWED BY BARKERS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 46 | NO | POPLAR BLUFF, MO | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2004 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | LEFT AT THE SCENE | ADULT | UNKNOWN | UNK | UNKNOWN | N/A | MISSOURI GENERAL | STATIONARY |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 43 | MINOR | YES | VAN BUREN, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO POPLAR BLUFF REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
***STATE PROPERTY DAMAGE*** CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A SIGN AND THEN STATIONARY VEHICLE 2. DAMAGE TO SIGN.