| TPR. N. A. COCKRUM (180) | 250247153 | 0 | 0 | 05/18/2025 | 3:00AM | PIKE | PIKE COUNTY ROAD 405 SOUTH OF PIKE COUNTY ROAD 404 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2025 CAN-AM DEFENDER | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY PRIVATE PARTY | ADULT | MALE | 30 | NO | BOWLING GREEN, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 30 | SERIOUS | NO | BOWLING GREEN, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST LOUIS BY AIR EVAC LIFETEAM |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, DOWN A RAVINE, OVERTURNED, AND STRUCK A TREE, EJECTING DRIVER 1.