| TPR S T BRUENGER (505) | 250246539 | 0 | 0 | 05/18/2025 | 12:25PM | LINCOLN | INTERSECTION OF HIGHWAY E AND HIGHWAY H | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2025 JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE | MODERATE | TOWED BY/TO PRIORITY ONE TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 52 | YES | SILEX MO | ALLSTATE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | 2007 CHEVROLET MALIBU | MODERATE | TOWED BY/TO PRIORITY ONE TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 54 | NO | SILEX MO | NONE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 54 | MINOR | NO | SILEX MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY LINCOLN COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO SSM HEALTH ST. JOSEPH HOSPITAL LAKE SAINT LOUIS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO YIELD TO VEHICLE 2 AND STRUCK THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY MSGT A J MAYER (1210)