Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
MSGT E R KESSLER (890) 250246239 0 0 05/18/2025 8:19AM FRANKLIN EASTBOUND OLD HWY 100 WEST OF HWY T C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2008 DODGE GRAND CARAVAN TOTAL TOWED BY/TO PATRIOT TOWING ADULT MALE 36 UNKNOWN LABADIE MO NONE EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 36 MODERATE NO LABADIE MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY MERAMEC AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST LOUIS

Misc. Information

OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO MAINTAIN LANE, TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR E G TALLEUR (632)