| TPR D A PAULSEN /1197/ | 250246102 | 38.1825944 | -93.321361 | 05/18/2025 | 1:46AM | BENTON | SOUTHBOUND US-65 NORTH OF HILTY AVE | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2017 TOYOTA COROLLA | TOTAL | TWIN LAKE'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | YES | WEABLEAU, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | MINOR | YES | WEABLEAU, MO | DRIVER | CITIZEN'S MEMORIAL HOSPITAL, BOLIVAR |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.