Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. T. WALLACE #1455 250245574 36.645144 -93.467107 05/17/2025 6:25PM STONE WILDFLOWER RD, 2 MILES WEST OF KIMBERLING CITY D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2010 CLUB CAR ONWARD GOLF CART MINOR DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE JUVENILE FEMALE 12 NO KIMBERLING CITY,MO AMERICAN FAMILY EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE FEMALE 14 MINOR NO KIMBERLING CITY,MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED VIA EMS TO COX BRANSON

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A MAILBOX AND OVERTURNED.