| TPR. A. C. HUNOLT /341/ | 250244693 | 39.4797807 | -94.181665 | 05/17/2025 | 10:20AM | RAY | 21352 HUNTER LN LAWSON, MO | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1997 CHEVROLET TRUCK | TOTAL | TOWED BY LUCKYS | ADULT | MALE | 20 | NO | EXCELSIOR SPRINGS MO | NONE | SOUTH |
| 2 | 2010 TOYOTA TACOMA | MODERATE | TOWED BY R AND L SHOEMAKERS | ADULT | MALE | 60 | YES | GRANDVIEW MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTH |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 60 | MINOR | YES | GRANDVIEW MO | DRIVER | REFUSED MEDICAL TREATMENT |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS BOTH VEHICLES CROSSED THE CENTER OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK EACH OTHER.