| CPL. G. H. HENDRIX #612 | 250244415 | 36.8788888 | -94.317722 | 05/17/2025 | 3:15AM | NEWTON | MO 59 2 MILES NORTH OF NEOSHO | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2001 FORD F150 | TOTAL | METRO TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 50 | YES | GRANBY, MO | THE GENERAL | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | 1999 FORD F250 | TOTAL | METRO TOWING | ADULT | UNKNOWN | UNK | UNKNOWN | UNKNOWN | INTEGON NATIONAL INSURANCE COMPANY | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 50 | SERIOUS | YES | GRANBY, MO | DRIVER | MERCY JOPLIN BY EMS |
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEHICLE #1 CROSSED THE CENTER OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK VEHICLE #2 HEAD ON. DRIVER #1 LEFT THE SCENE.