| TPR B T GREGORY (228) | 250243556 | 0 | 0 | 05/16/2025 | 3:15PM | WARREN | EASTBOUND INTERSTATE 70 AT THE 192.4 MILEMARKER | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2004 HARLEY DAVIDSON | MODERATE | TOWED BY/TO PRIME TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 66 | NO | WARRENTON MO | UNKNOWN | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 66 | MODERATE | NO | WARRENTON MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY WARREN COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO ST JOSEPH HOSPITAL WEST |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS DRIVER 1 ATTEMPTED TO BRAKE ABRUPTLY AND LOST CONTROL OF THE MOTORCYCLE.