| TPR. R.A. ALLEE (465) | 250242671 | 0 | 0 | 05/16/2025 | 6:50AM | PIKE | ROUTE PP WEST OF PIKE 323 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 CAN AM | EXTENSIVE | REMOVED BY FAMILY | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | NO | BOWLING GREEN, MO | SHERLTER | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | SERIOUS | NO | BOWLING GREEN, MO | DRIVER | LINCOLN COUNTY AMBULANCE TO SSM HEALTH ST. JOSEPH HOSPITAL - LAKE ST. LOUIS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE ONE TRAVELED OFF THE SOUTH SIDE OF THE ROADWAY IMPACTING AN EMBANKMENT. ASSISTED BY CPL. K.R. BECHAUD (163)