| MSGT SIEGFRIED #747 | 250240950 | 0 | 0 | 05/15/2025 | 5:20AM | CLARK | MO 81 ONE HALF MILE SOUTH OF THE IOWA STATE LINE | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 HARLEY DAVIDSON ULTRA GLIDE | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY A FAMILY MEMBER | ADULT | MALE | 21 | NO | KAHOKA, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 21 | MODERATE | NO | KAHOKA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY CLARK COUNTY TO VAN BUREN HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 STRUCK A DEER IN THE ROADWAY. ASSISTED BY CLARK COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT, CLARK COUNTY FIRE AND RESCUE.