| TPR. J. S. COLLIER (655) | 250238533 | 0 | 0 | 05/13/2025 | 2:29PM | STE. GENEVIEVE | SOUTHBOUND ROUTE N SOUTH OF ROUTE NN | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2004 MACK | EXTENSIVE | IVES TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 56 | YES | STE. GENEVIEVE, MO | ZURICH | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 56 | SERIOUS | YES | STE. GENEVIEVE, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO MERCY SOUTH HOSPITAL TRANSPORTED BY AIR EVAC |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE #1 WAS TRAVELING NORTH ON ROUTE N. VEHICLE #1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, RETURNED TO THE ROADWAY, AND OVERTURNED ONTO THE DRIVER SIDE. ASSISTED BY CPL. GROVES (348)