| CPL PRIMM #792 | 250119411 | 0 | 0 | 03/20/2026 | 8:00PM | MACON | .1 MILES EAST OF BEVIER ON PRIVATE PROPERTY | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 POLARIS RANGER | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | YES | MACON, MO | PROGRESSIVE INSURANCE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | MINOR | YES | MACON, MO | OCCUPANT | PRIVATE AUTO TO SAMARITAN HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 WAS SOUTHBOUND AND ATTEMPTED TO MAKE AN ABRUPT LEFT TURN AND OVERTURNED ONTO ITS RIGHT SIDE.