| TPR. B. A. ALCORN 210 | 250102158 | 37.245577 | -90.455263 | 06/04/2025 | 9:00AM | WAYNE | HIGHWAY 34 1 MILE WEST OF PATTERSON | E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2005 FORD RANGER | TOTAL | TOWED BY GENES AUTO RECOVERY | ADULT | MALE | 59 | YES | PIEDMONT, MO | HAULERS INSURANCE | EAST BOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 59 | MODERATE | YES | PIEDMONT, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO POPLAR BLUFF REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER, POPLAR BLUFF MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE RAN OFF RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, OVERCORRECTED THEN RAN OFF LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.