| CPL. L J COMBS (350) | 250027488 | 0 | 0 | 01/18/2026 | 11:10AM | HOWELL | US 60 SIX MILES WEST OF MTN VIEW | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2017 FORD ESCAPE | TOTAL | REMOVED BY GENTLEMAN JIMS(OFFICER REQUEST) | ADULT | FEMALE | 61 | NO | FREDRICKTOWN, MO | SHELTER | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 61 | MINOR | NO | FREDRICKTOWN, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY EMS TO MERCY ST. FRANCIS HOSPITAL MTN VIEW, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT, AND CAME TO FINAL REST ON THE SHOULDER OF EASTBOUND US 60.