| CPL Z. DUDLEY #459 | 240408033 | 37.18025 | -92.932555 | 08/25/2025 | 4:20PM | WEBSTER | PRIVATE PROPERTY ON SADDLE CLUB ROAD THREE MILES NORTH OF FORDLAND | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2021 HONDA 125CRF DIRT BIKE | NONE | LEFT AT SCENE | JUVENILE | MALE | 14 | YES | FORDLAND, MO | NONE | EAST |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 14 | MINOR | YES | FORDLAND, MO | DRIVER | COX SOUTH HOSPITAL, SPRINGFIELD, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RIDING DOWNHILL IN A YARD AND STRUCK A PIPE STICKING OUT OF THE GROUND AND OVERTURNED.