| MSGT A S HUSKEY (781) | 230378826 | 0 | 0 | 08/07/2025 | 9:30AM | JEFFERSON | MO Z AT BAPTIST PARK RD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2018 FORD F150 | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO HABERBERGER TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 22 | YES | HILLSBORO MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 22 | MODERATE | YES | HILLSBORO MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY JOACHIM PLATTIN AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOPITAL JEFFERSON |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE NORTH SIDE OF THE ROADWAY STRUCK A FENCE AND A RESIDENCE. ASSISTED BY TPR T A STAMOS (684)